Lia Manoliu Indoor Athletic Hall - Site License             18-Mar-17 - 12:29 PM
 
Proba 9  F Open 2000 m Race Walk CC
=================================================================================
    Nume Prenume            A.N. Club, dubla leg.        Finala  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Rezultat - F                                                                     
  1 Cartas, Bianca Elena      05 SCM Bacau             10:09.53    1             
  2 Vainer, Bianca Maria      04 LPS Botosani          10:37.18    2             
  3 Matea, Ioana Luciana      04 LPS Botosani          10:38.36    3             
  4 Focan, Andreea            05 LPS Botosani          10:51.20    4             
  5 Adragai, Nastasia Catali  04 SCM Bacau             10:57.56    5             
  6 Coman, Mihaela Luiza      05 SCM Bacau             10:58.89    6             
  7 Cobzariu, Florentina      05 LPS Botosani          11:02.34    7             
  8 Marton, Iulia Estera      04 CSS Hunedoara         11:07.23    8             
  9 Bostea, Denisa Ioana      04 CS Olympic Suceava    11:21.46    9             
 10 Apetroaei, Petronela      04 LPS Potosani 2        11:28.84   10             
 11 Buhaciuc, Roxana Petrone  05 LPS Potosani 2        11:41.08   11             
 12 Tit, Sonia Angela Maria   04 CSS Hunedoara         11:45.00   12             
 13 Caval, Valentina Miruna   05 CSS Hunedoara         11:46.33   13             
 14 Badita, Chelsea Mara      05 CSS Hunedoara 2       11:47.17   14             
 15 Gruia, Delia Elena        05 CS Muscel CL          11:47.66   15             
 16 Apachitei, Dumitrita      05 LPS Potosani 2        11:53.86   16             
 17 Avram, Ioana Alexandra    04 CS Muscel CL          11:55.11   17             
 18 Popescu, Denisa           05 LPS Potosani 2        11:55.98   18             
 19 Trante, Luiza Maria       04 LPS  Alba Iulia       11:58.03   19             
 20 Stolanic, Raluca Ioana    05 CS Muscel CL          12:11.13   20             
 21 Cutitar, Madalina Nicole  04 CS Unirea  Alba       12:27.61   21             
 22 Veliscu, Raluca           04 LPS Vaslui            12:35.46   22             
 23 Filip, Diana              05 LPS Botosani          12:38.58   23             
 24 Voina, Ana Margareta      04 CSS Hunedoara         12:55.11   24             
 25 Sarpe, Luisa Maria        05 CSS Hunedoara 2       13:00.95   25             
 26 Hustiu, Alexia Maria      04 CSS Hunedoara 2       13:11.15   26             
 27 Cozminca, Sinziana        04 LPS Vaslui            13:26.82   27             
 28 Gafencu, Emanuela         04 CSS Hunedoara 2       13:27.69   28             
 29 Sarpe, Diana              05 CSS Hunedoara         13:29.60   29             
 30 Mogos, Ana Maria          04 LPS Vaslui            13:55.07   30             
 31 Moldovanu, Alexandra      04 LPS Vaslui            13:58.44   31             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Rezultat - F                                                                     
   1 LPS Botosani            A     9    2    3    4                              
      Total Time:    32:06.74                                                    
         Average:    10:42.25                                                    
   2 SCM Bacau                    12    1    5    6                              
      Total Time:    32:05.98                                                    
         Average:    10:42.00                                                    
   3 CSS Hunedoara           A    33    8   12   13                              
      Total Time:    34:38.56                                                    
         Average:    11:32.86                                                    
   4 LPS Potosani 2          A    37   10   11   16                              
      Total Time:    35:03.78                                                    
         Average:    11:41.26                                                    
   5 CS Muscel CL                 52   15   17   20                              
      Total Time:    35:53.90                                                    
         Average:    11:57.97                                                    
   6 CSS Hunedoara 2         A    65   14   25   26                              
      Total Time:    37:59.27                                                    
         Average:    12:39.76                                                    
   7 LPS Vaslui              A    79   22   27   30                              
      Total Time:    39:57.35                                                    
         Average:    13:19.12