Lia Manoliu Indoor Athletic Hall - Site License              03-Sep-17 - 1:16 PM
                        Campionatul National Semimaraton                         
                                    03-Sep-17                                    
 
Proba 2  M Half Marathon
=================================================================================
    Nume Prenume            A.N. Club, dubla leg.        Finala  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finala                                                                           
  1 Soare, Nicolae Alexandru  91 CS Stiinta Bacau    1:06:02.00                  
  2 Ionescu, Marius Viorel    84 CSM Craiova         1:09:21.00                  
  3 Gavril, Stefan Iulius     89 CSM Cluj Napoca     1:10:13.00                  
  4 Corneschi, Ilie Alexandr  91 CSM Craiova         1:11:59.00                  
  5 Busca, Marius Marian      79 CSM Craiova         1:12:50.00                  
  6 Trandafir, Emanuel Maria  93 CS Locomotiva       1:13:09.00                  
  7 Barbut, Andrei Ionut      94 CSM Timisoara,CSU P 1:13:30.00                  
  8 Bisca, Claudiu            93 CS Stiinta Bacau    1:13:46.00                  
  9 Garcea, Adrian            99 CS Pandurii Tg.Jiu  1:14:00.00                  
 10 Dumitru, Ionut Marius     96 CSU Cluj Napoca     1:14:14.00                  
 11 Surlea, Gheorghe Constan  89 ACS Run For Agro    1:14:19.00                  
 12 Suhanea, Ciprian Marian   88 CS Stiinta Munic,Cs 1:15:16.00                  
 13 Bulgarasu, Madalin Maria  96 CSU Poli Timisoara  1:15:27.00                  
 14 Balan, Nicolae            85 CSM Cluj Napoca     1:15:31.00                  
 15 Balan, Marcel Cristian    78 CSM Cluj Napoca     1:16:19.00                  
 16 Bularda, Gabriel          99 CSM Dorna           1:16:39.00                  
 17 Necula, Robert            90 CSU Stiinta Bucu    1:17:50.00                  
 18 Tams, Viorel              88 CSM Cluj Napoca     1:18:26.00                  
 19 Detesan, Raul Ionut       95 CSU Cluj Napoca     1:18:33.00                  
 20 Onofrei, Andrei Iustin    92 CS Stiinta Bacau    1:18:53.00                  
 21 Scurtu, Gabriel Daniel    98 CSM Craiova         1:18:54.00                  
 22 Mandiuc, Iustin Petru     92 CS Stiinta Bacau    1:19:46.00                  
 23 Gaman, Maricel            72 ACS Run For Agro    1:20:16.00                  
 24 Kaniszay, Laszlo Levente  96 CSU Cluj Napoca     1:21:09.00                  
 25 Mirea, Andrei             98 CSU Poli Timisoara  1:21:21.00                  
 26 Patru, Gabriel            78 ACS Run For Agro    1:22:28.00                  
 27 Iacob, Grigore            99 CSM Dorna           1:23:35.00                  
 28 Morait, Dumitru Marian    91 CSMiscarea CFR      1:24:18.00                  
 29 Popa, George Cosmin       96 CS Stiinta Bacau    1:24:57.00                  
 30 Tocila, Catalin Florin    99 LPS Suceava         1:25:13.00                  
 31 Moisa, Ioan Pavel         68 CSMiscarea CFR      1:25:42.00                  
 32 Macovei, Robert Andrei    96 CSU Poli Timisoara  1:25:50.00                  
 33 Gomoescu, Stefan Robert   90 CSMiscarea CFR      1:25:55.00                  
 34 Ene, Sorin Dorin          78 CSMiscarea CFR      1:26:37.00                  
 35 Staicu, Alexandru Bogdan  92 ACS Run For Agro,CS 1:27:31.00                  
 36 Gruia, Luca               97 CSU Cluj Napoca     1:27:37.00                  
 37 Racoceanu, Andrei Emilia  98 CS Pandurii Tg.Jiu  1:28:16.00                  
 38 Crecan, Raul Daniel       97 CSU Cluj Napoca     1:29:02.00                  
 39 Pup, Raul Petru           96 CSU Poli Timisoara  1:29:14.00                  
 40 Miron, Alexandru          99 CSM Dorna           1:29:21.00                  
 41 Ceapa, Andrei Florin      95 CSMiscarea CFR      1:30:57.00                  
 42 Dinu, Alin                98 CSMiscarea CFR      1:34:38.00                  
 43 Ciuciu, Ioan Dionisie     95 CSMiscarea CFR      1:35:32.00                  
 44 Giorgi, Andrei Ion        99 CS Pandurii Tg.Jiu  1:35:53.00                  
 45 Paladi, Anatolie          95 CSMiscarea CFR      1:37:11.00                  
 46 Andreescu, Constantin     95 CSMiscarea CFR      1:38:36.00                  
 47 Marinescu, Victor Marian  98 CS Pandurii Tg.Jiu  1:40:00.00                  
 48 Ionescu, Madalin Nicusor  88 CSM Craiova         1:40:42.00                  
 49 Matei, David Traian Cris  85 CSMiscarea CFR,CS R 1:42:53.00                  
 -- Gorgan, Claudiu Cristian  90 CSM Cluj Napoca            DNF                  
 -- Barbu, Florian            99 CSMiscarea CFR             DNF                  
 -- Lupulescu, Stefan Daniel  84 CS Pandurii Tg.Jiu         DNF                  
 -- Enea, Bogdan              85 CSM Craiova                DNF                  
 -- Coman, Paul Tiberius      94 CSM Suceava                DNF                  
 -- Ghita, Ionut              89 ACS Run For Agro,CS        DNF                  
 -- Cornila, FLorin           98 CSMiscarea CFR             DNF                  
 -- Miklos, Rares Imre        98 CSS Sighisoara,CAM         DNF                  
 -- Tatu, Elvis Fernando Nic  99 CS Pandurii Tg.Jiu         DNF